Oklahoma City Douglass High School
Class of 1968

Listed by LAST (MAIDEN) name


A - B - C - D - E - F - G - H - J - K - L
M - N - O - P - R - S - T - V - W - Y




Frances P. Caddell DeLoney
Para-Medical Club, VICA
1968
1967
1966
1965

Kathryn M. Calloway Milton
Y-Teens
1968
1967
1966
1964

Michael John Calloway

Deceased
1967
1964

James A. Campbell
1966
1964

Alphonzo Carter
1967
1964

Bernice Carter

Charlotte Kay Carter
Y-Teens
1968
1967
1966
1964

Clara Von Carter Finley
Twirlers, Y-Teens, Honor Society, Junior Red Cross
1968
1967
1966
1964

Constance Carter

Frances Earline Carter
National Honor Society, Y-Teens, Mu Alpha Theta, Debate Team, Foreign Language Club
1968
1967
1966
1964

James Edward Carter

Deceased
1967
1966
1964

Nadell Carter Sexton
FHA
1968
1967
1966
1964

Roy Edward Carter

Deceased
1968
1965
1964

Linda Mae Chandler
1968
1967
1966
1964

Wellington Chatman, Jr.
1964

Bobby Allen Cherry
Chess Club, Mu Alpha Theta
1968
1967
1966

Gloria Dean Chisley Stephens
Foreign Language Club, Y-Teens, Library Club
1968
1966
1964

Janet Marie Clay Diggs
Drill Team, Y-Teens
1968
1966
1964

Beola Clayton

Deceased
1967
1966
1964

Louise Cleveland
1966

Ronald C. Cobb
1966
1965
1964

Willie Cobb
1966

Reginald Ewing Coffey
DECA, Stage Band, Concert Band, Concert Orchestra
1968
1967
1966
1964

Patricia A. Colbert Barber
1966
1964

Julie Ann Cole Jackson
Y-Teens, Homeroom President, State Honor Society
1968
1967
1966
1964

Alfred Carnell Coleman
Mixed Chorus
1968
1966
1965
1964

John Coleman
1966

Patricia Ann Collins Kyles
FTA, Foreign Language Club, Y-Teens
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964

Ronald Eugene Collins
Para-Medical Club, Tennis, Football, Lettermen Club, Student Council, Concert Band

Deceased
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964

Lillian E. Columbus
1966
1964

Linda D. Cook
1968

Patricia Ann Cook
1967
1965
1964

Gayona Linda Cooper Washington
Student Council, FBLA, Para-Medical Club Treasurer, Drill Team Leader, Y-Teens, Miss Basketball Attendant

Deceased
1968
1967
1966
1964

Ollie Emanuel Cooper, Jr.
Library Club

Deceased
1968
1966

Ophelia B. Cooper
1967
1966
1965
1964

Erma Deloris Cotton

Deceased
1968
1964

Ceola M. Covington
Foreign Language Club, Mu Alpha Theta, Y-Teens
1968
1967
1966
1964

Nancy Cox
1966

Reginald Smart Craig
1966
1965
1964

Marie Crisp
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964

Paul David Crittenden

Deceased
1966
1964

Brenda Joy Cruel
Y-Teens

Deceased
1968

Floria Crump
1968
1966

Mel James Crutchfield, Jr.

Deceased
1968
1967
1964


A - B - C - D - E - F - G - H - J - K - L
M - N - O - P - R - S - T - V - W - Y